Swimming
-
Pool Floats and Inflatables
-
Swim Caps
-
Swim Apparel
-
Swim Goggles
-
Swim Kickboards
-
Swim Fins & Gloves
-
Swim Fitness & Training
-
Swim Toys and Games
Search our Swimming department for a wide range of swimming supplies at great prices. Athletic Stuff carries pool floats and inflatables, swim caps, swimming apparel, swim goggles, swim fins and swim gloves, swim fitness and training equipment as well as swim toys and games.
-
On Sale
Ultrak 499 Computer Interface
Ultrak
MSRP: $57.99Now: $47.99Was: $49.99Ultrak 499 Computer InterfaceOptional Windows interface with automatic split release. Features continuous display of event time, dual countdown timers, lap counter, time of day and calendar. Daily...MSRP: $57.99Now: $47.99Was: $49.99 -
Finis Agility Paddles
Finis
MSRP: $29.99Your Price $25.00Finis Agility Paddles The ergonomically advanced design of the Agility Paddles helps teach swimmers the correct palm positive hand position. Due to the paddles strapless design, incorrect technique...MSRP: $29.99Your Price $25.00 -
Ultrak 496 - 500 Lap Memory Professional Stopwatch
Ultrak
MSRP: $69.99Your Price $60.99ULTRAK 496 - 500 Lap Memory Professional StopwatchFor the coach who needs more! With 500 memory, our new stopwatch an even more powerful alternative to our best-selling Ultrak 495. Product...MSRP: $69.99Your Price $60.99 -
On Sale
Sprint Neoprene Aqua Gloves
Sprint RothHammer
Now: $23.50Was: $29.99Sprint Neoprene Aqua Gloves Comfortable and durable swim gloves. Durable rubberized neoprene on palm and backing. Newly designed zipper along wrist for easy closure. Excellent for upper body therapy...Now: $23.50Was: $29.99 -
Ultrak 490L Professional Stopwatch
Ultrak
MSRP: $59.99Your Price $52.99Ultrak 490L Professional StopwatchThe Ultrak 490L is a professional quality stopwatch for use in critical timing events. Ultrak's 490L professional stopwatch includes all of the same features and...MSRP: $59.99Your Price $52.99 -
Sprint Youth Anti-Fog Swim Goggles
Sprint RothHammer
Your Price $12.15Sprint Youth Anti-Fog Swim GogglesSprint Rothhammer's Anti-Fog swim goggles are constructed with a soft silicone frame and nose-piece unit to provide greater comfort and fit. Split headband provides...Your Price $12.15 -
Sprint Soft Frame Silicone Swim Goggles
Sprint RothHammer
Your Price $14.55Soft Frame Silicone Swim GogglesThe Soft Frame Silicone swim goggles have an excellent, flexible fit, and are designed as a one piece goggle. The goggles are manufactured with a soft flexible...Your Price $14.55 -
On Sale
Ultrak 499 Stopwatch and Printer Set
Ultrak
MSRP: $379.99Now: $329.99Was: $349.99Ultrak 499 Stopwatch and Printer Set2000 memory stopwatch and printer set. Multiple event memory and selective review and deletion. Measures in English or metric units. Times in second, minute or...MSRP: $379.99Now: $329.99Was: $349.99 -
On Sale
Duracart Aquatics & Locker Room Storage Cart
Duracart
Now: $395.99Was: $419.99Duracart Aquatics & Locker Room Storage Cart A great multi-sport cart for storing a wide range of items and apparel. Use the Aquatics & Locker Room Cart to store swim fins, pool floats and toys,...Now: $395.99Was: $419.99 -
Finis Freestyler Training Paddles
Finis
MSRP: $35.99Your Price $25.00Finis Freestyler Training Paddles Specifically designed for freestyle training, the Freestyler Hand Paddle planes the hand forward through the water, improving reach and distance-per-stroke. With a...MSRP: $35.99Your Price $25.00 -
Finis Edge Fins
Finis
MSRP: $79.99Your Price $64.99Finis Edge Fins The Edge fins are designed to improve technique and give your legs a real workout. It takes power to push these fins through the water, which results in building strength and...MSRP: $79.99Your Price $64.99 -
Finis Swimmer's Snorkel Jr.
Finis
MSRP: $53.99Your Price $35.00Finis Swimmer's Snorkel Jr. The Swimmer's Snorkel Jr provides new and younger swimmers the ability to focus on stroke technique without interruption. The snorkel allows kids to relax in the water...MSRP: $53.99Your Price $35.00