Swimming
-
Pool Floats and Inflatables
-
Swim Caps
-
Swim Apparel
-
Swim Goggles
-
Swim Kickboards
-
Swim Fins & Gloves
-
Swim Fitness & Training
-
Swim Toys and Games
Search our Swimming department for a wide range of swimming supplies at great prices. Athletic Stuff carries pool floats and inflatables, swim caps, swimming apparel, swim goggles, swim fins and swim gloves, swim fitness and training equipment as well as swim toys and games.
-
Sprint Swedish Flex Anti Fog Swim Goggles
Sprint RothHammer
Your Price $6.00Sprint Swedish Flex Anti-Fog Swim GogglesManufactured with the traditional Swedish design. Soft flexible frame with leak proof seal. These racing goggles are feature a silicone headband for secure...Your Price $6.00 -
Park & Sun Pool Outdoor Volleyball Net System
Park and Sun
MSRP: $119.99Your Price $89.99Pool Outdoor Volleyball Net SystemThe Pool Outdoor Volleyball sport level volleyball net system is perfect for those summer battles in the pool. This set is designed specifically for easy assembly...MSRP: $119.99Your Price $89.99 -
Sprint Silicone No Leak Swim Goggles
Sprint RothHammer
Your Price $8.45Silicone No Leak Swim GogglesSilicone eye cups provide excellent comfort while sealing out leaks during swimming. Silicone split headband provides added comfort and secure fit. Recreational...Your Price $8.45 -
Finis EVA Foam Kickboard
Finis
Your Price $24.99 - $27.99Finis EVA Foam KickboardThe Finis Foam Kickboard helps swimmers build leg strength by immobilizing the arms. Made up of a soft foam material, the Foam Kickboard will not chafe or irritate the skin...Your Price $24.99 - $27.99 -
Finis Swimmer's Snorkel
Finis
MSRP: $53.99Your Price $37.00Finis Swimmer's Snorkel The Swimmer's Snorkel allows swimmers the ability to focus on stroke technique without the interruption of turning your head to breath. Allowing for a full range of motion...MSRP: $53.99Your Price $37.00 -
Sprint All-Star Anti-Fog Swim Goggles
Sprint RothHammer
Your Price $12.95All-Star Anti-Fog Swim GogglesThe All-Star Anti-fog swim goggles feature a sharp new look with leak-proof silicone gaskets. Excellent fit with split silicone headband. Easy locking headband clips...Your Price $12.95 -
Sprint No-Leak Antifog Swim Goggles
Sprint RothHammer
Your Price $9.50Sprint No-Leak Anti-fog Swim GogglesThe Sprint No-Leak Anti-fog Swim Goggles are an excellent all-purpose swim goggle. These swim goggles feature a PVC gasket and a split silicone headband for a more...Your Price $9.50 -
Sprint Bioceramic Silicone Swim Cap
Sprint RothHammer
MSRP: $11.99Your Price $8.99Sprint Bioceramic Silicone Swim CapOur most comfortable swim cap. Super soft, silky silicone composite is easy to put on and take off. No-wrinkle design is also extremely durable. Interior embossing...MSRP: $11.99Your Price $8.99 -
Finis Booster Youth Swim Fins
Finis
MSRP: $39.99Your Price $34.99Finis Booster Youth Swim Fins The Finis Booster youth swim fins are ideal for swimmers age 2-9, while learning to swim. Feedback from Booster fins teaches swimmers how kicking generates forward...MSRP: $39.99Your Price $34.99 -
Sprint RothHammer Inflatable Dog Pool Float
Sprint RothHammer
MSRP: $66.99Your Price $49.99Sprint RothHammer Inflatable Dog Pool Float A giant floating dog toy that is ideal for group swimming fun and games. Constructed with a thick .5mm vinyl, this big dog float measures 10' long and 6'...MSRP: $66.99Your Price $49.99 -
Sprint Piranha Anti-Fog Swim Goggles
Sprint RothHammer
MSRP: $22.99Your Price $17.99Sprint Piranha Anti-Fog Swim GogglesThe Piranha Anti-Fog swim goggles have a silicone gasket and a split headband to provide superior fit. The goggles have a larger lens for extra peripheral vision...MSRP: $22.99Your Price $17.99 -
Sprint Silicone Swim Caps
Sprint RothHammer
MSRP: $15.99Your Price $10.99Sprint Aquatics Silicone Swim CapsSoft, silky silicone swim cap is easy to put on and take off. Comfortable to wear, the silicone swim cap will not pull hair. Durable and strong cap for long life. A...MSRP: $15.99Your Price $10.99