Water Polo
Athletic Stuff supplies water polo equipment and carries some of the top names in the industry. We carry a wide selection of water polo balls, water polo goals, water polo caps, water polo accessories and more. And our prices can't be beat!
-
Champion Sports Economy Plastic Whistle
Champion Sports
MSRP: $0.99Your Price $0.79Champion Economy Whistle Champion's economy plastic whistle is an inexpensive replica of the Acme Thunderer 660! Medium weight plastic whistle with loud mid-range pitch and a cork pea. Includes metal...MSRP: $0.99Your Price $0.79 -
Mikasa WP550C FINA Game Water Polo Ball
Mikasa Sports
MSRP: $69.99Your Price $59.99Mikasa WP550C FINA Game Water Polo Ball Mikasa’s all-new, next-generation FINA-approved game water polo ball is born from Mikasa's advanced technology, with an improved omnidirectional wet grip and...MSRP: $69.99Your Price $59.99 -
Fox 40 Classic Whistle
Tide Rider
MSRP: $7.99Your Price $5.99Fox 40 Classic WhistleFull size Fox 40 whistle with powerful dual chamber design. Pealess whistle with a tuned frequency is intended for outdoor use. High quality whistle for the physical educator...MSRP: $7.99Your Price $5.99 -
Ultrak 495 Stopwatch
Ultrak
Your Price $50.95 - $51.95Ultrak 495 Professional StopwatchUltrak's most popular stopwatch! The Ultrak 495 is a professional quality stopwatch for use in critical timing events. Dual split, 100 memory lap and cumulative...Your Price $50.95 - $51.95 -
Inflating Needles Set
Champion Sports
MSRP: $2.99Your Price $2.49Inflating Needles SetNickel plated inflating needles are durable and will not rust like other needles. Keep one handy for emergency situations! Priced for set of 12 needles.MSRP: $2.99Your Price $2.49 -
On Sale
Champro Sports Portable Flip-A-Score Scoreboard
Champro Sports
Now: $64.99Was: $69.99Champion Sport Portable Flip-A-Score ScoreboardThis table top scorer is built to last for years. Extra large 7" vinyl numbers keeps score from 0 to 99 and make viewing easy across the gym. We have...Now: $64.99Was: $69.99 -
USA Water Polo Scorebook
MSRP: $17.99Your Price $12.99USA Water Polo ScorebookOfficial scorebook of the USA Water Polo association. Wrap-around back cover. 50 three-part sets per book. Measures 8.5" x 11.75".Item # 765MSRP: $17.99Your Price $12.99 -
Ultrak 495 Stopwatch - Clear Blue
Ultrak
MSRP: $59.99Your Price $51.95Ultrak 495 Professional Stopwatch - Clear BlueUltrak's most popular stopwatch in new colors! The Ultrak 495 is a professional quality stopwatch for use in critical timing events. 100 memory lap and...MSRP: $59.99Your Price $51.95 -
Sprint Water Polo Goalie Cap
Sprint RothHammer
MSRP: $14.99Your Price $10.99Sprint Water Polo Goalie CapNumbered #1 goalie cap. Double seamed cap with matching ear guards. PVC coated nylon is more durable and water resistant. Meets all school, college and NCAA regulations...MSRP: $14.99Your Price $10.99 -
Sprint Water Polo Cap Extender Set
Sprint RothHammer
MSRP: $107.99Your Price $79.99Sprint Water Polo Cap Extender SetWater Polo cap extender set is numbered #14 - #21. Eight cap set extends team numbers for additional players. PVC coated nylon is more durable and water resistant...MSRP: $107.99Your Price $79.99 -
On Sale
Champion Sports Multipurpose Duffle Bag
Champion Sports
MSRP: $49.99Now: $32.99Was: $36.99Multi-Purpose Duffle BagGreat multi-purpose duffle bag with adjustable shoulder strap. Holds 10 basketballs, 12 soccer balls, water polo balls and volleyballs or 20 footballs. Strong nylon...MSRP: $49.99Now: $32.99Was: $36.99 -
Ultrak 495 Stopwatch - Clear Red
Ultrak
MSRP: $59.99Your Price $51.95Ultrak 495 Professional Stopwatch - Clear RedUltrak's most popular stopwatch in new colors! The Ultrak 495 is a professional quality stopwatch for use in critical timing events. 100 memory lap and...MSRP: $59.99Your Price $51.95